top of page
Close
 

Log In

Email or User Name:
Password:

Forgot your password?

Please register with Shopping.com.
Share your opinions and help others make informed buying decisions.Close
Email Address:
User Name:(4-14 characters.)
Password:(At least 7 characters, different than username.)
Verify password:
Verification code:

By clicking on the button below, you agree to the Shopping.com User Agreement and Privacy Policy.


Sign me up to receive Shopping.com's great deals and promotions.

Thank You  for registering at Shopping.comClose
The confirmation message has been resent to your inbox.
 
Please check your email account below to activate your membership:


No email yet?
Forgot PasswordClose
Your temporary password has been resent to your inbox.
 
A temporary password has been sent to your email. Once you sign in, please visit your member profile page to change your password.

No email yet?

Please enter the email address you used to register your account. If you can't remember your email, please contact customer service at support@shopping.com.
Email Address:
Clicking on "Submit" will reset your password. A temporary password will be sent to the email you enter above.
 
advertisement
View grid row
 
Items per page
 
 
CANADIAN FLAG SPARE TIRE COVER
Visit Store
Amazon Marketplace
CANADIAN FLAG SPARE TIRE COVER
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( In stock )
Each cover is made to fit your tire size We can make any size tire cover After your purchase Please e-mail us with your Tire size since each cover is custom made to fit your spare tire we need your whole tire size. Your tire size can be found on the side wall of the tire and should look something like this example: 225/75/15. Please be sure to check the size on the spare tire, because sometimes the size on the spare tire is different then the size of the tires mounted on the vehicle. Please note the the numbers 15, 16 , 17... refer to rim size only. I need your complete tire size found on the side wall of the tire. In some cases your tire size might look like 30x10.5/15 or 7.00-15. These sizes are more commonly found on trailers and jeeps with larger tires.
1972 Munich Olympics Canadian gymnastics coin or medallion
Visit Store
Amazon Marketplace
1972 Munich Olympics Canadian gymnastics coin or medallion
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
This is a very rare original coin or medallion issued by the Canadian Olympic Committee for the 1972 Canadian Olympic gymnastics team. No Canadian gymnast won a medal in Munich, but this was the year that Russia's Olga Korbut won 3 gold medals (2 individual, 1 team) and a silver. The coin is square with rounded corners and measures 27 millimeters across and is 3 millimeters thick. The composition is unknown but possibly brass or bronze. It has minor wear. ONLY ONE AVAILABLE FOR SALE.
Open Boundaries : Canadian Women's Studies Reader (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Open Boundaries : Canadian Women's Studies Reader (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Open Boundaries : Canadian Women's Studies Reader (Canadian), by Barbara A. Crow and Lise Gotell, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 0132413531. ISBN13: 9780132413534. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Accounting for Canadian College (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Accounting for Canadian College (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Accounting for Canadian College (Canadian), by Palmer, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 0321415531. ISBN13: 9780321415530. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Topper Image
See Details
$1
1 offer
Canadian Oxford World Atlas (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Textbooks.com
Canadian Oxford World Atlas (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
The textbook, Canadian Oxford World Atlas (Canadian), by Stanford, available in Paperback. Published by: Oxford Canada. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 019542929X. ISBN13: 9780195429299. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Short Stories (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Short Stories (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Short Stories (Canadian), by Russell Brown and Donna Bennett, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: . ISBN10: 0321248503. ISBN13: 9780321248503. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Law (Canadian Edition) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Law (Canadian Edition) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Law (Canadian Edition), by Neil Boyd, available in Paperback. Published by: Nelson Thomson Learning. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0176407162. ISBN13: 9780176407162. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Power of Critical Thinking - Canadian Edition (CANADIAN) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Power of Critical Thinking - Canadian Edition (CANADIAN) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Power of Critical Thinking - Canadian Edition (CANADIAN), by Lewis Vaughn and Chris MacDonald, available in Paperback. Published by: Oxford Canada. Edition: . ISBN10: 0195425030. ISBN13: 9780195425031. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Work, Industry, and Canadian Society (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Work, Industry, and Canadian Society (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Work, Industry, and Canadian Society (Canadian), by Harvey J. Krahn, Graham S. Lowe and Karen Hughes, available in Paperback. Published by: Nelson Thomson Learning. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 0176406107. ISBN13: 9780176406103. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Structure of Canadian History (Canadian Edition) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Structure of Canadian History (Canadian Edition) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Structure of Canadian History (Canadian Edition), by John L. Finlay, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 0130966207. ISBN13: 9780130966209. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Politics : Concise Edition (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Politics : Concise Edition (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Politics : Concise Edition (Canadian), by Rand Dyck, available in Paperback. Published by: Nelson Thomson Learning. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 017641679X. ISBN13: 9780176416799. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Organizational Behaviour (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Organizational Behaviour (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Organizational Behaviour (Canadian), by Steven McShane, available in Hardback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Ryerson. Edition: 7TH. ISBN10: 0070979898. ISBN13: 9780070979895. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Writing History : Guide for Canadian Students (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Textbooks.com
Writing History : Guide for Canadian Students (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
The textbook, Writing History : Guide for Canadian Students (Canadian), by William Kelleher Storey and Helen Towser Jones, available in Paperback. Published by: Oxford Canada. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0195427351. ISBN13: 9780195427356. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Flag Beads Image
See Details
$1
1 offer
Money, Banking, and the Canadian Financial System (Canadian Edition) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Money, Banking, and the Canadian Financial System (Canadian Edition) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Money, Banking, and the Canadian Financial System (Canadian Edition), by Helmut Binhammer and Peter S. Sephton, available in Hardback. Published by: Nelson Thomson Learning. Edition: 8TH. ISBN10: 0176219382. ISBN13: 9780176219383. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Accounting for Canadian.. -Workbook (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Accounting for Canadian.. -Workbook (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Accounting for Canadian.. -Workbook (Canadian), by Palmer, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 5TH. ISBN10: 032149640X. ISBN13: 9780321496409. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Exploring Sociology: A Canadian Perspective (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Exploring Sociology: A Canadian Perspective (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Exploring Sociology: A Canadian Perspective (Canadian), by Bruce Ravelli, available in Hardback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: . ISBN10: 0138152209. ISBN13: 9780138152208. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Economic Myths : Making Sense of Canadian Policy Issues (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Economic Myths : Making Sense of Canadian Policy Issues (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Economic Myths : Making Sense of Canadian Policy Issues (Canadian), by Patrick Luciani, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0321176502. ISBN13: 9780321176509. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Income Taxation: Planning and Decision Making - With CD (Canadian Edition) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Income Taxation: Planning and Decision Making - With CD (Canadian Edition) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Income Taxation: Planning and Decision Making - With CD (Canadian Edition), by Bill Buckwold and Joan Kitunen, available in Paperback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Ryerson. Edition: 12TH. ISBN10: 0070266662. ISBN13: 9780070266667. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Federalism : Performance, Effectiveness, and Legitimacy (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Federalism : Performance, Effectiveness, and Legitimacy (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Federalism : Performance, Effectiveness, and Legitimacy (Canadian), by Herman Bakvis and Grace Skogstad, available in Hardback. Published by: Oxford Canada. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 019542512X. ISBN13: 9780195425123. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Criminology >CANADIAN< [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Criminology >CANADIAN< [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Criminology >CANADIAN<, by Hackler, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: 4TH. ISBN10: 0131977873. ISBN13: 9780131977877. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
William E. Messenger, Ramona Montagnes, Jan De Bruyn, Judy Brown - The Concise Canadian Writer's Handbook Image
See Details
$31
1 offer
Release Date: September 07, 2009
Canadian Society in the Twenty-First Century : A Historical Sociological Approach (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Society in the Twenty-First Century : A Historical Sociological Approach (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Society in the Twenty-First Century : A Historical Sociological Approach (Canadian), by Trevor W. Harrison and John W. Friesen, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: . ISBN10: 0130872245. ISBN13: 9780130872241. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Writer's Workplace >CANADIAN< [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Writer's Workplace >CANADIAN< [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Writer's Workplace >CANADIAN<, by Lipschutz, available in Paperback. Published by: Nelson Thomson Learning. Edition: 6TH. ISBN10: 0176104666. ISBN13: 9780176104665. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
International Financial Management : Canadian Perspectives (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
International Financial Management : Canadian Perspectives (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, International Financial Management : Canadian Perspectives (Canadian), by Cheol Eun, Bruce Resnick and Don Brean, available in Hardback. Published by: McGraw-Hill Ryerson. Edition: 2ND. ISBN10: 0070964904. ISBN13: 9780070964907. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Corrections (Canadian Edition) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Corrections (Canadian Edition) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Corrections (Canadian Edition), by Griffiths, available in Paperback. Published by: Nelson Thomson Learning. Edition: 3RD. ISBN10: 017647336X. ISBN13: 9780176473365. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Michael Burch-pesses - Canadian Band Music: A Qualitative Guide to Canadian Composers and Their Works for Band Image
See Details
$25
1 offer
Release Date: January 01, 2008
Canadian Club Canadian Whiskey 1.75L
Visit Store
CityWineCellar
Canadian Club Canadian Whiskey 1.75L
CityWineCellar
( Stock info not available )
Store not rated
Review this store
Canadian whiskies are known for their smooth, light taste. They are blended whiskies made from barley, corn and rye grains. Stylistically, Canadian whisky has some of the smokey flavor of bourbon, but its smoothness is closer to Scotch.Dark yellow, golden tint; medium-light body; reminiscent of apple, peach, smokey butter; the Canadian Club has a creamy, light texture; smooth and easy finish.
Canadian Club Canadian Whiskey 750Ml
Visit Store
CityWineCellar
Canadian Club Canadian Whiskey 750Ml
CityWineCellar
( Stock info not available )
Store not rated
Review this store
Canadian whiskies are known for their smooth, light taste. They are blended whiskies made from barley, corn and rye grains. Stylistically, Canadian whisky has some of the smokey flavor of bourbon, but its smoothness is closer to Scotch.Dark yellow, golden tint; medium-light body; reminiscent of apple, peach, smokey butter; the Canadian Club has a creamy, light texture; smooth and easy finish.
Canadian Club Canadian Whiskey 1L
Visit Store
CityWineCellar
Canadian Club Canadian Whiskey 1L
CityWineCellar
( Stock info not available )
Store not rated
Review this store
Canadian whiskies are known for their smooth, light taste. They are blended whiskies made from barley, corn and rye grains. Stylistically, Canadian whisky has some of the smokey flavor of bourbon, but its smoothness is closer to Scotch.Dark yellow, golden tint; medium-light body; reminiscent of apple, peach, smokey butter; the Canadian Club has a creamy, light texture; smooth and easy finish.
Officially Licensed by NHL - Montreal Canadians Dog Hockey Jersey- X-Large
Visit Store
Amazon Marketplace
Officially Licensed by NHL - Montreal Canadians Dog Hockey Jersey- X-Large
Amazon Marketplace
Fantastic prices with ease & comfort of Amazon.com! ( Stock info not available )
Sport your favorite pooch in his/her Canadians game day jersey. Don't leave him/her out. Decorated in the USA.
Canadian Club Whisky Classic 12 Yr 80@ 175l
Visit Store
WineChateau.com
Canadian Club Whisky Classic 12 Yr 80@ 175l
WineChateau.com
Ships in 2-3 days ( In stock )
Liquor Canadian Whisky
Canadian Hockey Player Action Figure - Chiffre d'Action de Joueur de hockey canadien - Starting Lineup Timeless Legends - Premier Choix Étoiles Du Sport - Exclusive Canadian Bilingual Import Image
See Details
$25
1 offer
Canadian Writers World (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Canadian Writers World (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Canadian Writers World (Canadian), by Gaetz, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: . ISBN10: 0131886568. ISBN13: 9780131886568. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
7 reviews
Canadian Bacon Image
See Details
from $5
2 offers
John Candy
Mediating Canadian Politics (Canadian) [New]
Visit Store
Free Shipping!
Textbooks.com
Mediating Canadian Politics (Canadian) [New]
Textbooks.com
( In stock )
FREE SHIPPING
The textbook, Mediating Canadian Politics (Canadian), by Sampert, available in Paperback. Published by: Pearson Education Canada. Edition: . ISBN10: 0132068648. ISBN13: 9780132068642. Ships directly from the vendor. Not a marketplace or backordered item. Our used books are hand inspected and in very good condition.
Canadian Flag Wall Decal
Visit Store
PartyCheap.com
Canadian Flag Wall Decal
PartyCheap.com
Free Shipping orders over $50 ( In stock )
Store not rated
Review this store
Show your pride in Canada with this large Canadian Flag Wall Decal. Available in two sizes, this Canadian flag can be used on any smooth, non-porus surface. Decorate your room with a Canadian flag wall decal.
Canadian Club Whisky Classic 12 Yr 80@ 175l
Visit Store
ShopRite Wines and Spirit
Canadian Club Whisky Classic 12 Yr 80@ 175l
ShopRite Wines and Spirit
Ships in 2-3 days ( In stock )
Liquor Canadian Whisky
Canadian Club Whisky Classic 12 Yr 80@ 175l
Visit Store
ShortHillsWine.Com
Canadian Club Whisky Classic 12 Yr 80@ 175l
ShortHillsWine. Com
Y ( Stock info not available )
Liquor Canadian Whisky

from
Visit Store

New list has been created

This product has been added to newly created

Please enter a valid list name

List already exists

This product has already been saved to

The product already exists in this list

reached upper limit of 50 items. Please add the item to another list or create a new list

This product has been added to List Name

choose list or create new list

Invalid List Name

list name or choose list
visible Public Private

Your Other Search Results

Visual Search

Click below to see more.

Back to search results
How relevant were these results?
way off 1 2 3 4 5 perfect!
  1   |   2   Next >
 
 

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

 
Filter By
Price Range
$ - $
 
Cycling Type

 
 
Advertisement
 
 
advertisement
 
 

Copyright © 2000-2009 Shopping.com